3-5days delivery in india
DUAL MODE ( GPON/EPON) ONT 1GE+3FE+TEL+WIFI 2.4Ghz
DUAL MODE ( GPON/EPON) ONT 1GE+3FE+TEL+WIFI 2.4Ghz

DUAL MODE ( GPON/EPON) ONT 1GE+3FE+TEL+WIFI 2.4Ghz

Regular price Rs. 3,000.00 Rs. 2,500.00 17% OFF

ONLY 100 LEFT

Hours   Minutes   Seconds

Sale Ends Once The Timer Hits Zero!

Price will be expire in:
  1. CPU RTL9603C-VF-CG
  2. DDR 1Gb
  3. FLASH 1Gb
  4. GPON Interface GPON port (SC/APC) *1
  5. Ethernet Interface 10/100/1000M Base-T port (RJ45) *1
  6. 10/100M Base-T port (RJ45) *3
  7. POTS Interface 4-core phone port (RJ11) *1
  8. WIFI Interface 2 external antennas
  9. Compliant with IEEE 802.11b/g/n standards
  10. 2.4GHz wireless network

Product Features:  Compliance with ITU-T G.984 Standard  Compliance with H.248, MGCP and SIP protocol standards  Compliance with 802.11 n/b/g protocol standard  Support Layer 2 Switching and Line Speed Forwarding of Uplink and Downlink Services for Ethernet Services  Support frame filtering and suppression  Support standard 802.1Q Vlan function, support VLAN conversion  Support 4094 VLANs (802.1Q)

Support for Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA)

 Support PPPOE, IPOE, and Bridge

 Support QoS, including traffic classification, priority labeling, queuing and scheduling, traffic shaping and traffic control, etc

 Support 2.6.3 IGMP Snooping

 Support Ethernet port speed limit, loop detection, two-tier isolation

 Support power failure alarm

 Support remote reset and restart function

 Support recovery of factory parameter function

 Support data encryption

 Support state detection and fault reporting

 Support lightning protection of power supply

Port Features:

 PON: Source-end OLT devices connected by fiber optic cable

 Ethernet port(RJ45): With twisted pair wire-to-user devices, LAN1 port rate is 10/100/1000M adaptive, LAN2-LAN4 port rate is 10/100M Adaptive

 Phone port(RJ11): The user-side device is connected by telephone line

 RST button: Restart the device, press and hold for more than 3 seconds, the system will restore the factory default

 WLAN Button: Wireless routing on/off

 Power switch: power on/off

 Power interface: external power supply

Optical Features:

 Support WDM technology for single-fiber bidirectional (single-fiber three-way) transmission

 Interface type: SC/APC

 Maximum Spectrum Ratio: 1:128

 Rate: 1.25 Gbps up and 2.5 Gbps down

 Transmission wavelength: 1310 nm

 Receiving wavelength: 1490 NM

 Output optical power: -1~+4dBm

 Receiving sensitivity: <-28dbm

×
Welcome Newcomer